Liz Taylor has been played on 1035 lists, including 24 lists in The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool.

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.POPE 11USER00108316
2.Flamingo Nut 2FlamingoNut110
3.MY MIND IS BLAKEDONT GET WELL110
4.Only his undertaker knows for sure 3USER01652110
5.Too Sick MindsUSER01711110
6.Beach Blanket Bingone (Z)USER0118919
7.Big Os Dead ListUSER0049319
8.Bob Hope FloatsUSER0179619
9.Bless Me Father For I Have Sinned (Z)USER0118918
10.He Who Dies With The Most Toys...Still DiesUSER0170718
11.Do you know your dead? 3USER0165217
12.Billy GrahamUSER0178316
13.Please die, I'm poor 1USER0065716
14.The Sylvesters - Laurie & Nick 02USER0113015
15.ReaperUSER0175713
16.Chadjeffsdad 2chadjeffsdad11
17.B & MBuck00
18.I LOVE THE DEAD 2USER0007000
19.IseeDEADpeopleUSER0173500
20.JMD - Guido the Killer PimpMr Wonderful00
21.Loki 3Loki00
22.Moraxian - Damsels in Distress Part 2Moraxian00
23.RedhotInOC Stupid PeopleUSER0178400
24.What's That Smell 2USER0180800
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

No more Muammar.

(d) October 20th, 2011