Name
William Maher Jr.
Birthday
January 20, 1956
Age
63
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Friday, January 4th, 2013
Also known as
Bill Maher
Tags
actor, author, comedian, politicalcommentator, televisionhost
William Maher Jr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Butterflies are free ... and so is she.

(d) December 31st, 2001