Name
Shawn Carter
Birthday
December 4, 1969
Age
51
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Friday, August 10th, 2012
Also known as
Jay-Z
Shawn Carter
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Whoops, here comes the skipper, and it looks like he's bringing the hook.

(d) September 30th, 1998