Name
John Francis Bongiovi Jr.
Birthday
March 2, 1962
Age
58
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Wednesday, January 2nd, 2013
Also known as
Jon Bon Jovi
John Francis Bongiovi Jr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

There goes her shot at Mother Of The Year honors.

(d) June 24th, 2006