He had 32 children. Hard to believe it wasn't suicide.

Name
Abdullah Bin Abdul Aziz Al Saud
Birthday
August 1, 1924
Age
90
Died on
Thursday, January 22nd, 2015
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, January 6th, 2011
Also known as
King Abdullah Bin Abdul Aziz Al Saud
Abdullah Bin Abdul Aziz Al Saud
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Now that's kind of sad. We were convinced that one day, while singing "Take Me Out To The Ballgame," Harry was gonna fall right out of the booth, and we wanted to see it.

(d) February 18th, 1998