Al Lopez has been played on 116 lists, including 33 lists in The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool.

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Death March 41BCeltics432
2.a WOODY N WAYNE 1DONT GET WELL323
3.DePressED7DePressED318
4.MA16: Salute to Dying JocksUSER01375217
5.Frank the K 1USER00775215
6.Stinkmeister USER01797215
7.Kolchak: The Night Stalker 5000002214
8.Handful of Dust - Bad SalmonUSER01410210
9.Say goodnight GracieUSER0184123
10.Buzzard BaitUSER01905110
11.Handful of Dust - DessicationUSER01410110
12.Nonagenarian Males for $15, AlexDGD110
13.$00000219
14.Dial Up DeathUSER0124119
15.one_by_oneUSER0152519
16.Satan's Waitin'Barker J. Wagtail19
17.The Ralph Wiggum ArmyUSER0146919
18.Dig-a-hole1cape cadaver18
19.rogalinski1rogalinski18
20.Spiny Norman 2USER0142118
21.bye bye you bunch of dead guysBairBones17
22.Sly Guy ListUSER0195216
23.Jordan's No Time Left On The ClockRJ Thurmont15
24.Please Die so I can pay my billsUSER0189414
25.FRANZ's DEATH LYSTUSER0028312
26.I AM BECOME DEATH2K4USER0176911
27.Kolchak: The Night Stalker 600000211
28.In the long run we are all deadUSER0205600
29.JODAMODAMAN #1PolKat00
30.mmb15USER0081200
31.mourning muurayUSER0172200
32.Stiffy StiffersonUSER0184100
33.Z's 10 StiffiesUSER0034800
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Out of the present.

(d) August 24th, 2001