Harold Henry Reese has been played on 233 lists, including 72 lists in The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool.

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Sony No BaloneyUSER00008533
2.M. I. Rich? At Times.USER00008420
3.M. T. GravesUSER00044321
4.Moanica's Knee PadsUSER00044320
5.Otis, You Want A Treat?USER00008320
6.Pee Wee's PlayhouseUSER00008319
7.April's FreebeeUSER00044318
8.Vicious Piranha 03USER00023311
9.M. T. Graves IIIUSER00044219
10.M. T. Graves Jr.USER00044216
11.Diggit's Thrill of victory and agony of deathUSER00012215
12.Big Daddy from St. LouisUSER01531211
13.Make My DayUSER00044211
14.Snag'em, Tag'em, & Bag'emUSER00260211
15.Snag'em, Tag'em, & Bag'em 3USER00260211
16.The BagmanUSER00216211
17.Snag'em, Tag'em, & Bag'em: The SequelUSER0026028
18.BrvYnky 3USER0029823
19.C'mon Archie, 22 more roundsPutnam's Tomahawk Chop110
20.Brian Gray 1USER0001219
21.Killing Field of DreamsUSER0005119
22.Raging Household ObjectsUSER0022019
23.DEAD MEN WALKINGUSER0031618
24.Christopher Reeve's DancecardUSER0002017
25.The Mighty, Mighty Tombstones 2USER0055917
26.Buried Under Sonny's BlochGeneralisimo Francisco Fr16
27.Jon TaterUSER0050616
28.Hockey Guy BryUSER0042715
29.Poopy Daddy 1USER0278115
30.DougDoug Orleans13
31.Tsuga 2USER0003913
32.Kellster 1Kellster12
33.Laslow 3USER0007611
34.TV Nut Job 2USER0007211
35.Andre the Giant Killer 1USER0060000
36.Anthony Torres 2USER0062100
37.Bart and D.J. 1Doc & DJ00
38.BeinhackerUSER0036600
39.Bob's last HopeUSER0061800
40.Captain Grundle 1USER0030500
41.Caskey's cadaver candidatesUSER0002000
42.Chinese FoodUSER0061000
43.Cold Devil 2USER0049500
44.DareDevil 2USER0036100
45.dave navarro's third nippleUSER0006400
46.DEEJ 1DEEJ00
47.Dr. TombUSER0049100
48.ElDisco.com 3USER0046900
49.F.A.T.E.O. 1USER0056100
50.Father McKenzie 1USER0059400
51.Friends of Dorothy 1USER0060900
52.Ghoul Girl 1Ghoul Girl00
53.Ghoul Girl 2Ghoul Girl00
54.Ginsu Knife 3USER0037800
55.Groovechild 2USER0013400
56.Gsquared 2USER0269400
57.Hope Urine GravesUSER0038100
58.Iggy goes PostalUSER0002000
59.ILOVETHEDEAD 2USER0007000
60.Johnny B. DeadUSER0057100
61.Kestra 1USER0009500
62.Laslow 2USER0007600
63.LizlupUSER0039000
64.LuckyLindaUSER0029200
65.Maxine Waters is an ugly moronUSER0002000
66.Michael Seldin 1EWWWWWW00
67.Pepster 3USER0005500
68.R U DEAD YET 1USER0004300
69.SnapperUSER0043100
70.Steve DalyUSER0040700
71.The Gashlycrumb TiniesUSER0002900
72.Vince JenningsUSER0036200
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Brown is the new black.

(d) November 17th, 2006