Mimi Farina has been played on 178 lists, including 39 lists in The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool.

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Vicious Piranha - Seashells And BalloonsUSER02826433
2.Vicious Piranha - The Breaks Of The GameUSER02826430
3.Vicious Piranha - Uncle CreepyUSER02826428
4.Vicious Piranha - Untamed HawkUSER01260428
5.Vicious Piranha - The Dutch OvenUSER02826326
6.Vicious Piranha - Blood On The BadgeUSER02826325
7.Vicious Piranha - Spiro Agnew's Other SonUSER02826325
8.Tried to Shit But Only FartedDePressED323
9.Vicious Piranha - The Vish Is Back!!!USER02826323
10.Otis, You Want A Treat?USER00008322
11.DNR/DNI 1Nurseboy321
12.Vicious Piranha - Mean StreetsUSER02826321
13.Al McGuire Bought The Farm E-I-E-I-OUSER00008320
14.Nurseboy 1Nurseboy319
15.The Great CommunicatorUSER00673318
16.Vicious Piranha - Where's The Rest Of Me?USER02826318
17.Mafia Actuary 1USER01375317
18.Nurseboy's Big 'C'Nurseboy316
19.DNR/DNI 2Nurseboy216
20.FartyDePressED216
21.Nurseboy 2Nurseboy216
22.Nurseboy 3Nurseboy216
23.The Father, The Son, and the Holy GhostDePressED216
24.Vicious Piranha - Smells Like ... VictoryUSER03523215
25.John Gotti's People to Take Care of Before LeavingUSER03507214
26.Here I Sit BrokenheartedDePressED213
27.M.I. Rich? At Times.USER00008213
28.Bob Hope's Plant Food ExpressUSER02811212
29.Pleasant GuppyDePressED212
30.The Grand Glory of GodUSER02658212
31.DNR/DNI 3USER02664110
32.Paradise SyndromeUSER02811110
33.Darryl's Death WishUSER0281119
34.Nurseboy - Lethal InjectionUSER0275118
35.Reaper's minionUSER0097918
36.Slebs on SlabsUSER0281118
37.Dead And RosesUSER0352816
38.Nation of XUSER0281116
39.8dayclockUSER0031915
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

The call him "The Father of Christian Homeschooling". Wow. Bitchin.

(d) February 8th, 2001