Hey, daddy-o, like, he's gonesville, you dig?

Name
Al Collins
Birthday
January 4, 1919
Age
78
Died on
Tuesday, September 30th, 1997
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, September 30th, 1997
Also known as
Al "Jazzbeaux" Collins
Al Collins
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

Al Collins was never played in a game.

 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

That only leaves 2 more from the Kennedy clan - unless you count the NINETEEN kids they had. Hard to believe they just aren't dying fast enough.

(d) August 11th, 2009