She gave birth to George W. AND Jeb. Thanks a pantload, Barb.

Name
Barbara Pierce Bush
Birthday
June 8, 1925
Age
92
Died on
Tuesday, April 17th, 2018
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Barbara Bush
Tags
firstlady
Barbara Pierce Bush
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The February 2018 Lee Jr.3
2.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool52
3.The August 2017 Lee Jr.2
4.The February 2017 Lee Jr.7
5.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool43
6.The Marin Mersenne Three Bagger1
7.The Daniel Ricciardo Three Bagger1
8.The May 2016 Lee Jr.2
9.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool29
10.The August 2015 Lee Jr.1
11.The May 2015 Lee Jr.1
12.The February 2015 Lee Jr.1
13.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool34
14.The May 2014 Lee Jr.3
15.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger5
16.The February 2014 Lee Jr.6
17.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool62
18.The May 2013 Lee Jr.1
19.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger1
20.The February 2013 Lee Jr.3
21.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool15
22.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger1
23.The February 2012 Lee Jr.2
24.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool23
25.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger1
26.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger1
27.The May 2011 Lee Jr.1
28.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger2
29.The February 2011 Lee Jr.2
30.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool25
31.The August 2010 Lee Jr.2
32.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger2
33.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger1
34.The February 2010 Lee Jr.3
35.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool14
36.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool14
37.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
38.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
39.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
40.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
41.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
42.The October '02 Lee Jr.1
43.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
44.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
45.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
46.The October '98 Lee Jr.1
47.The July '98 Lee Jr.1
48.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Adored by millions for his mesmerizing performance as the conniving Jeff in 1998's blockbuster "Some Girl."

(d) December 3rd, 2002