The thrill is really gone now.

Name
Riley B. King
Birthday
September 16, 1925
Age
89
Died on
Thursday, May 14th, 2015
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
B. B. King
B b king
B.B.King
BB King
Tags
blues, guitarist, musician, singer, songwriter
Riley B. King
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The May 2015 Lee Jr.3
2.The February 2015 Lee Jr.3
3.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool68
4.The May 2014 Lee Jr.2
5.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger3
6.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool34
7.The May 2013 Lee Jr.1
8.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger2
9.The February 2013 Lee Jr.3
10.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool38
11.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger1
12.The 2012 Abe Vigoda Taster1
13.The May 2012 Lee Jr.1
14.The February 2012 Lee Jr.3
15.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool28
16.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger2
17.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger1
18.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger2
19.The May 2011 Lee Jr.1
20.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger2
21.The February 2011 Lee Jr.7
22.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool33
23.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger1
24.The August 2010 Lee Jr.1
25.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger1
26.The February 2010 Lee Jr.3
27.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool39
28.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool19
29.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool12
30.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool20
31.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool11
32.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool22
33.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool10
34.The March '03 Lee Jr.1
35.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
36.The October '02 Lee Jr.2
37.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
38.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
39.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
40.The September '99 Lee Jr.1
41.The June '99 Lee Jr.1
42.The March '99 Lee Jr.1
43.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
44.The October '98 Lee Jr.1
45.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Dead meat.

(d) June 25th, 1995