Name
William Franklin Graham Jr.
Birthday
November 7, 1918
Age
99
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Billy Graham
Rev. Billy Graham
William Franklin Graham Jr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool374
2.The August 2017 Lee Jr.6
3.The Hermes Trismegistus Three Bagger3
4.The February 2017 Lee Jr.15
5.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool428
6.The Marin Mersenne Three Bagger3
7.The August 2016 Lee Jr.3
8.The Daniel Ricciardo Three Bagger5
9.The May 2016 Lee Jr.6
10.The King Richard III Memorial Three Bagger1
11.The February 2016 Lee Jr.7
12.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool350
13.The Sophie Germain Memorial Three Bagger1
14.The August 2015 Lee Jr.11
15.The May 2015 Lee Jr.8
16.The Pablo Stoll Three Bagger2
17.The February 2015 Lee Jr.23
18.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool484
19.The Kurt Heegner Memorial Three Bagger8
20.The August 2014 Lee Jr.3
21.The Mohamed Abdelwahab Memorial Three Bagger17
22.The May 2014 Lee Jr.26
23.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger26
24.The February 2014 Lee Jr.53
25.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool722
26.The May 2013 Lee Jr.20
27.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger10
28.The February 2013 Lee Jr.48
29.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool487
30.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger14
31.The August 2012 Lee Jr.16
32.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger12
33.The 2012 Abe Vigoda Taster3
34.The May 2012 Lee Jr.17
35.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger21
36.The February 2012 Lee Jr.55
37.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool495
38.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger15
39.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger6
40.The August 2011 Lee Jr.8
41.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger19
42.The May 2011 Lee Jr.14
43.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger21
44.The February 2011 Lee Jr.38
45.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool347
46.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger6
47.The August 2010 Lee Jr.34
48.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger12
49.The May 2010 Lee Jr.16
50.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger26
51.The February 2010 Lee Jr.65
52.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool310
53.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool197
54.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool175
55.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool239
56.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool171
57.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool167
58.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool133
59.The March '03 Lee Jr.16
60.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool107
61.The October '02 Lee Jr.42
62.The March '02 Lee Jr.28
63.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool73
64.The September '01 Lee Jr.50
65.The March '01 Lee Jr.50
66.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool104
67.The April '00 Lee Jr.7
68.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool36
69.The September '99 Lee Jr.10
70.The June '99 Lee Jr.12
71.The March '99 Lee Jr.5
72.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool31
73.The October '98 Lee Jr.4
74.The September '98 Lee Jr.8
75.The August '98 Lee Jr.7
76.The July '98 Lee Jr.11
77.The June '98 Lee Jr.9
78.The May '98 Lee Jr.3
79.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool93
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Tryin' mighty hard to look like Gary Cooper.

(d) December 12th, 2006