Name
Robert Francis Goldthwait
Birthday
March 26, 1962
Age
56
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Bobcat Goldthwait
Tags
comedian
Robert Francis Goldthwait
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

What an ugly way to go.

(d) September 14th, 2002