Name
Trevor Tahiem Smith Jr.
Birthday
May 20, 1972
Age
48
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Sunday, November 24th, 2002
Also known as
Busta Rhymes
Busta Rimes
Busta Rymes
Trevor Tahiem Smith Jr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

He couldn't stay here with every single hope he had shattered.

(d) December 17th, 2001