Name
Christian Michael Leonard Slater
Birthday
August 18, 1969
Age
50
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Christian Slater
Christian Michael Leonard Slater
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

We've been waiting for you (we've been waiting for you).

(d) September 11th, 2003