Name
David Lawrence Schwimmer
Birthday
November 2, 1966
Age
53
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
David Schwimmer
Tags
actor
David Lawrence Schwimmer
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

We knew he was into minimalism, but this is ridiculous.

(d) August 22nd, 1999