The fake Don Steele.

Name
Dawn Spielberg
Birthday
August 19, 1946
Age
51
Died on
Saturday, December 20th, 1997
Famous
Confirmed
Saturday, December 20th, 1997
Also known as
Dawn Steele
Tags
producer
Dawn Spielberg
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

Dawn Steele was never played in a game.

 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

A man named Perdue, who sold chicken
Did so well, it would make your heart quicken
For six decades old Frank
Clucked his way to the bank
'Til the day that his own heart stopped tickin'

(d) March 31st, 2005