Creator of the Denver omelette, God bless him.

Name
Denver Dell Pyle
Birthday
May 11, 1920
Age
77
Died on
Thursday, December 25th, 1997
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, December 25th, 1997
Also known as
Denver Pyle
Tags
actor
Denver Dell Pyle
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

Denver Pyle was never played in a game.

 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

She dedicated her life to serving the church, and in return had a stroke on Christmas Eve and died on Easter. Nice, God. Real nice.

(d) March 27th, 2016