Wonder what it must have felt like to be replaced by that loser Robert Bork?

Name
Elliott Lee Richardson
Birthday
July 20, 1920
Age
79
Died on
Friday, December 31st, 1999
Famous
Confirmed
Friday, December 31st, 1999
Also known as
Elliott Richardson
Tags
lawyer, politician
Elliott Lee Richardson
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

The former head of the AFL-CIO is DOA.

(d) August 14th, 1999