Cigars for everyone!

Name
Fidel Alejandro Castro Ruz
Birthday
August 13, 1926
Age
90
Died on
Friday, November 25th, 2016
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Fidel Castro
Tags
asshole, politician
Fidel Alejandro Castro Ruz
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
2.The Marin Mersenne Three Bagger1
3.The August 2016 Lee Jr.1
4.The Daniel Ricciardo Three Bagger5
5.The May 2016 Lee Jr.3
6.The King Richard III Memorial Three Bagger2
7.The February 2016 Lee Jr.4
8.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool166
9.The August 2015 Lee Jr.2
10.The May 2015 Lee Jr.1
11.The February 2015 Lee Jr.16
12.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool279
13.The Kurt Heegner Memorial Three Bagger2
14.The Mohamed Abdelwahab Memorial Three Bagger12
15.The May 2014 Lee Jr.14
16.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger13
17.The February 2014 Lee Jr.16
18.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool321
19.The May 2013 Lee Jr.18
20.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger9
21.The February 2013 Lee Jr.41
22.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool367
23.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger7
24.The August 2012 Lee Jr.7
25.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger2
26.The 2012 Abe Vigoda Taster3
27.The May 2012 Lee Jr.9
28.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger8
29.The February 2012 Lee Jr.21
30.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool307
31.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger9
32.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger6
33.The August 2011 Lee Jr.5
34.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger9
35.The May 2011 Lee Jr.1
36.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger17
37.The February 2011 Lee Jr.16
38.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool276
39.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger7
40.The August 2010 Lee Jr.14
41.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger12
42.The May 2010 Lee Jr.5
43.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger10
44.The February 2010 Lee Jr.31
45.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool300
46.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool225
47.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool227
48.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool510
49.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool46
50.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool49
51.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool16
52.The March '03 Lee Jr.1
53.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool14
54.The October '02 Lee Jr.4
55.The March '02 Lee Jr.3
56.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool20
57.The September '01 Lee Jr.8
58.The March '01 Lee Jr.2
59.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
60.The April '00 Lee Jr.2
61.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
62.The September '99 Lee Jr.5
63.The June '99 Lee Jr.3
64.The March '99 Lee Jr.4
65.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool13
66.The October '98 Lee Jr.1
67.The September '98 Lee Jr.4
68.The August '98 Lee Jr.11
69.The July '98 Lee Jr.6
70.The June '98 Lee Jr.1
71.The May '98 Lee Jr.5
72.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool31
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

When she finally died, she was 101 ... proof!

(d) March 30th, 2002