Name
Francis Thomas Avallone
Birthday
September 18, 1940
Age
79
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Saturday, May 23rd, 1998
Also known as
Frankie Avalon
Tags
music, singer
Francis Thomas Avallone
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Senator No Pulse.

(d) July 4th, 2008