Name
George Herbert Walker Bush
Birthday
June 12, 1924
Age
93
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Friday, April 24th, 1998
Also known as
George H.W. Bush
George H. W. Bush
George Herbert Walker Bush
G H W Bush
George bush
George bush senior
George Bush Sr.
George Bush, Sr.
George H W Bush
George h. bush
George H. W. Bush
George Herbert Walker Bush
George HW Bush
George senior
George Sr.
GHW Bush
Sr Bush
Sr George Bush
Tags
politician, potus, president
George Herbert Walker Bush
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The Flora Steele Three Bagger2
2.The February 2018 Lee Jr.7
3.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool390
4.The 3 Branches of Government Three Bagger1
5.The August 2017 Lee Jr.2
6.The Hermes Trismegistus Three Bagger5
7.The February 2017 Lee Jr.27
8.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool393
9.The Marin Mersenne Three Bagger1
10.The August 2016 Lee Jr.2
11.The Daniel Ricciardo Three Bagger4
12.The May 2016 Lee Jr.4
13.The King Richard III Memorial Three Bagger1
14.The February 2016 Lee Jr.9
15.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool287
16.The Sophie Germain Memorial Three Bagger2
17.The August 2015 Lee Jr.10
18.The Menage A Trois Three Bagger1
19.The May 2015 Lee Jr.5
20.The February 2015 Lee Jr.21
21.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool427
22.The August 2014 Lee Jr.1
23.The Mohamed Abdelwahab Memorial Three Bagger8
24.The May 2014 Lee Jr.12
25.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger12
26.The February 2014 Lee Jr.13
27.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool376
28.The May 2013 Lee Jr.21
29.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger13
30.The February 2013 Lee Jr.65
31.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool660
32.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger2
33.The August 2012 Lee Jr.2
34.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger2
35.The 2012 Abe Vigoda Taster1
36.The May 2012 Lee Jr.3
37.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger1
38.The February 2012 Lee Jr.4
39.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool38
40.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger3
41.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger2
42.The August 2011 Lee Jr.1
43.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger3
44.The May 2011 Lee Jr.1
45.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger6
46.The February 2011 Lee Jr.5
47.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool37
48.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger2
49.The August 2010 Lee Jr.2
50.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger1
51.The May 2010 Lee Jr.1
52.The February 2010 Lee Jr.10
53.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool32
54.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool9
55.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
56.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
57.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
58.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
59.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
60.The March '03 Lee Jr.2
61.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
62.The October '02 Lee Jr.1
63.The April '00 Lee Jr.2
64.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
65.The September '99 Lee Jr.1
66.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Flying home.

(d) August 31st, 2002