He had the body of a dwarf, but the talent of a midget.

Name
Henry Joseph Nasiff Jr.
Birthday
April 20, 1962
Age
39
Died on
Tuesday, September 4th, 2001
Famous
Confirmed
Wednesday, August 25th, 1999
Also known as
Hank The Angry Drunken Dwarf
Henry Joseph Nasiff Jr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Game Played Lists 
1.The September '99 Lee Jr.1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Though every bit as accomplished a musician as his brother, Julian "Cannonball" Adderly, Nat was not nearly as well-known, due in large part to his unfortunate nickname, "Fart Machine."

(d) January 2nd, 2000