Name
Timothy John Booth
Birthday
February 4, 1960
Age
59
Alive
Famous
No
Also known as
James
Tim Booth
Tags
musician, singer
Timothy John Booth
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

A friend of ours mourned his recent passing, saying how much he'd idolized him on Lost In Space. Touching, except that it was Guy Williams who was on Lost In Space.

(d) February 6th, 1996