Guess she didn't see that coming.

Name
Lydia Emma Pinckert
Birthday
January 5, 1904
Age
93
Died on
Saturday, January 25th, 1997
Famous
Confirmed
Saturday, January 25th, 1997
Also known as
Jeane Dixon
Tags
astrologer, psychic
Lydia Emma Pinckert
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

Jeane Dixon was never played in a game.

 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

While he has long been held in high regard in classical music circles, it was not until he started recording with his backup band, The Blowfish, that Yehudi's career really got cranking.

(d) March 12th, 1999