Comedien de la mort.

Name
Joseph Levitch
Birthday
March 16, 1926
Age
91
Died on
Sunday, August 20th, 2017
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Jerry Lewis
Jerome Levitch
Le Roi du Crazy
Picchiatello
Tags
actor, comedian, director, humanitarian, producer, singer, writer
Joseph Levitch
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The February 2017 Lee Jr.4
2.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool37
3.The Daniel Ricciardo Three Bagger2
4.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool26
5.The August 2015 Lee Jr.1
6.The May 2015 Lee Jr.1
7.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool33
8.The August 2014 Lee Jr.1
9.The Mohamed Abdelwahab Memorial Three Bagger2
10.The May 2014 Lee Jr.4
11.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger4
12.The February 2014 Lee Jr.7
13.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool96
14.The May 2013 Lee Jr.11
15.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger2
16.The February 2013 Lee Jr.5
17.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool113
18.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger4
19.The August 2012 Lee Jr.5
20.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger4
21.The 2012 Abe Vigoda Taster2
22.The May 2012 Lee Jr.4
23.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger3
24.The February 2012 Lee Jr.9
25.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool133
26.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger3
27.The August 2011 Lee Jr.1
28.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger5
29.The May 2011 Lee Jr.2
30.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger4
31.The February 2011 Lee Jr.6
32.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool63
33.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger4
34.The August 2010 Lee Jr.3
35.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger2
36.The May 2010 Lee Jr.2
37.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger2
38.The February 2010 Lee Jr.8
39.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool47
40.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool21
41.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool25
42.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool36
43.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool42
44.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool84
45.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool95
46.The March '03 Lee Jr.14
47.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool84
48.The October '02 Lee Jr.48
49.The March '02 Lee Jr.5
50.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool14
51.The September '01 Lee Jr.3
52.The March '01 Lee Jr.1
53.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
54.The April '00 Lee Jr.1
55.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool13
56.The September '99 Lee Jr.13
57.The June '99 Lee Jr.1
58.The March '99 Lee Jr.1
59.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
60.The October '98 Lee Jr.2
61.The August '98 Lee Jr.1
62.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

When the moon hits your eye like a big fifth of rye, that's la morte.

(d) December 25th, 1995