Name
Jimmy Page
Birthday
January 9, 1944
Age
75
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 30th, 1998
Also known as
Jimmy Paige
Jimmy Page
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

He can't stand up for falling down.

(d) April 4th, 2003