Name
Melvin Leon Stottlemyre Sr.
Birthday
November 13, 1941
Age
77
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Friday, December 31st, 1999
Also known as
Mel Stottlemyre
Mel Stottlemyre (Mel Stottlemyre)
Tags
mlb
Melvin Leon Stottlemyre Sr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Dorfman dropped dead. Dearly departed Dan.

(d) June 16th, 2012