Name
Nicolas Kim Coppola
Birthday
January 7, 1964
Age
57
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, January 7th, 2010
Also known as
Nicolas Cage
Nicholas Cage
Nick Cage
Nicolas Kim Coppola
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

We salute the passing of a great American hero. Thankfully salutes are just with one hand.

(d) September 27th, 2017