R.I.P.

Name
Christopher George Latore Wallace
Birthday
May 21, 1972
Age
24
Died on
Sunday, March 9th, 1997
Famous
Confirmed
Sunday, March 9th, 1997
Also known as
The Notorious B.I.G
Biggie Smalls
Frank White
Christopher George Latore Wallace
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

The Notorious B.I.G was never played in a game.

 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

The lists don't come any blacker than the one he's on now.

(d) October 28th, 1997