Name
Olivia Mary de Havilland
Birthday
July 1, 1916
Age
103
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Olivia de Havilland
Olivia de Havilland
Olivia De Haviland
Olivia Dehavaland
Olivia DeHaviland
Olivia DeHavilland
Olivia Haviland
Olivia Havilland
Olivia Mary de Havilland (Olivia Mary de Havilland)
Tags
actor, gonewiththewind
Olivia Mary de Havilland
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The February 2020 Lee Jr.7
2.The 2020 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool359
3.The February 2019 Lee Jr.6
4.The 2019 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool388
5.The Flora Steele Three Bagger3
6.The February 2018 Lee Jr.9
7.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool393
8.The August 2017 Lee Jr.4
9.The Hermes Trismegistus Three Bagger4
10.The February 2017 Lee Jr.15
11.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool443
12.The August 2016 Lee Jr.2
13.The Daniel Ricciardo Three Bagger6
14.The May 2016 Lee Jr.4
15.The King Richard III Memorial Three Bagger1
16.The February 2016 Lee Jr.8
17.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool263
18.The Sophie Germain Memorial Three Bagger2
19.The August 2015 Lee Jr.5
20.The May 2015 Lee Jr.7
21.The February 2015 Lee Jr.16
22.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool390
23.The Kurt Heegner Memorial Three Bagger6
24.The August 2014 Lee Jr.4
25.The Mohamed Abdelwahab Memorial Three Bagger9
26.The May 2014 Lee Jr.11
27.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger19
28.The February 2014 Lee Jr.18
29.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool330
30.The May 2013 Lee Jr.10
31.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger5
32.The February 2013 Lee Jr.19
33.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool223
34.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger7
35.The August 2012 Lee Jr.4
36.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger7
37.The 2012 Abe Vigoda Taster1
38.The May 2012 Lee Jr.8
39.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger5
40.The February 2012 Lee Jr.14
41.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool180
42.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger11
43.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger4
44.The August 2011 Lee Jr.4
45.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger9
46.The May 2011 Lee Jr.2
47.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger18
48.The February 2011 Lee Jr.26
49.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool107
50.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger2
51.The August 2010 Lee Jr.8
52.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger13
53.The May 2010 Lee Jr.1
54.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger7
55.The February 2010 Lee Jr.8
56.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool84
57.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool30
58.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool37
59.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool40
60.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool33
61.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool32
62.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool22
63.The March '03 Lee Jr.5
64.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool20
65.The October '02 Lee Jr.4
66.The March '02 Lee Jr.2
67.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
68.The September '01 Lee Jr.4
69.The March '01 Lee Jr.2
70.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
71.The April '00 Lee Jr.1
72.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
73.The June '99 Lee Jr.2
74.The March '99 Lee Jr.1
75.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
76.The August '98 Lee Jr.1
77.The June '98 Lee Jr.2
78.The May '98 Lee Jr.1
79.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

What more fitting send-off can we possibly give to the lead guitarist for Foghat than "Take it easy (arreear-neearr dahna danahna)"?

(d) March 22nd, 2005