Apparently, somebody messed with his Toot Toot, whatever the fuck that is.

Name
Sidney Simien
Birthday
April 9, 1938
Age
59
Died on
Wednesday, February 25th, 1998
Famous
Confirmed
Wednesday, February 25th, 1998
Also known as
Rockin Sidney
Sidney Simien
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

Rockin Sidney was never played in a game.

 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

After a lifetime of exploration, he finally reached that most elusive mystery of the deep: Davy Jones' locker.

(d) June 25th, 1997