One Dead Brother.

Name
Russell Tyrone Jones
Birthday
November 15, 1968
Age
35
Died on
Saturday, November 13th, 2004
Famous
Confirmed
Monday, December 28th, 1998
Also known as
Big Baby Jesus
O.D.B.
Sweet Baby Jesus
Russell Tyrone Jones
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Her son was in Lord of the Rings, Goonies, and actually played the lead role in Rudy. Gotta be a bitch when your kid gets way better roles than you ever did.

(d) March 29th, 2016