6 under.

Name
Severiano Ballesteros Sota
Birthday
April 9, 1957
Age
54
Died on
Saturday, May 7th, 2011
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, September 25th, 2008
Also known as
Seve Ballesteros
Steve Ballesteros
Tags
golfer
Severiano Ballesteros Sota
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Even winning the Nobel wasn't enough to rank him higher than Boutros Boutros-Ghali in the list of all-time great United Nations Secretary-General names.

(d) August 18th, 2018