Name
Calvin Cordozar Broadus Jr.
Birthday
October 20, 1971
Age
46
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Snoop Dogg
Snoop Doggy Dogg
Snoop Lion
Calvin Cordozar Broadus Jr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Caught between the moon and New York City, whatever the fuck that means.

(d) March 27th, 2002