Slimmer Pickens. Much slimmer.

Name
Thomas Boone Pickens Jr.
Birthday
May 22, 1928
Age
91
Died on
Wednesday, September 11th, 2019
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, January 4th, 2011
Also known as
T. Boone Pickens
Thomas Boone Pickens Jr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

The only game he knew was do or die.

(d) January 14th, 2004