Blew.

Name
Edward Demme
Birthday
October 26, 1963
Age
38
Died on
Sunday, January 13th, 2002
Famous
Confirmed
Sunday, September 23rd, 2001
Also known as
Ted Demme
Tags
director, producer
Edward Demme
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

Ted Demme was never played in a game.

 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Bearded Walks
Bakers Dawdle
A Braked Welds

Sometimes when we can't think of anything funny to say, we just come up with anagrams for the dead guys name.

Bad Walks Deer
Dead Bark Slew

This is one of those times.

(d) December 16th, 2010