Held.

Name
Virginia Clara Jones
Birthday
November 30, 1920
Age
84
Died on
Monday, January 17th, 2005
Famous
Confirmed
Monday, January 17th, 2005
Also known as
Virginia Mayo
Tags
actor
Virginia Clara Jones
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

You may remember him as that marble-mouthed loser from Charlie's Angels. Or, you may remember him as Tom Bosley, which used to really piss him off.

(d) February 26th, 1997